Monday 28 Jan Mon 28 Jan
Tuesday 29 Jan Tue 29 Jan
Wednesday 30 Jan Wed 30 Jan
Thursday 31 Jan Thu 31 Jan
Friday 01 Feb Fri 01 Feb
Saturday 02 Feb Sat 02 Feb
Sunday 03 Feb Sun 03 Feb
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
 
K1 / Muay Thai All 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Sandsack-Workout 18:00 - 19:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
BJJ + Grappling 20:00 - 21:00  
K 1 / Muay Thai 20:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Freies Training 10:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen All 10:00 - 11:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 11:00 - 12:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 16:00 - 17:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
KIDS- Champions 9-13J. Boxen 17:00 - 18:00  
Skyboxen 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Boxen Anfänger 18:00 - 19:00 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
Kickboxen Starter u. Wiedereinsteiger ab 14 J. 18:00 - 19:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Club 5- 8 J. Mix-Fighting 16:00 - 17:00 Tanja Rauschenberg 
Skyboxen- Funktion. Fitness ab 12 J. 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
K1 / Muay Thai All 18:00 - 19:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
K 1 / Muay Thai 20:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 16:00 - 17:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 17:00 - 18:00  
Skyboxen 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen Starter u. Wiedereinsteiger ab 14 J. 18:00 - 19:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Selbstverteidigung Jeed Kune Do 18:00 - 19:00 Winni Schottmüller 
K 1 / Muay Thai 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
 
Freies Training / Alle Bereiche 10:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen All 10:00 - 11:30 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 11:00 - 12:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Club 5- 8 J. Mix-Fighting 16:00 - 17:00 Tanja Rauschenberg 
Skyboxen- Funktion. Fitness ab 12 J. 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Boxen Sen. 18:00 - 19:00 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
Boxen Sparring+ Pro- Pratzen 19:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
BJJ + Grappling 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
Freies Training 11:00 - 15:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
K 1 / Muay Thai 12:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Skyboxen Only Womens 13:00 - 14:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 14:00 - 15:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli