Monday 21 Jan Mon 21 Jan
Tuesday 22 Jan Tue 22 Jan
Wednesday 23 Jan Wed 23 Jan
Thursday 24 Jan Thu 24 Jan
Friday 25 Jan Fri 25 Jan
Saturday 26 Jan Sat 26 Jan
Sunday 27 Jan Sun 27 Jan
 
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
BJJ + Grappling 20:00 - 21:00  
K 1 / Muay Thai 20:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Freies Training 10:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen All 10:00 - 11:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 11:00 - 12:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 16:00 - 17:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
KIDS- Champions 9-13J. Boxen 17:00 - 18:00  
Skyboxen 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Boxen Anfänger 18:00 - 19:00 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
Kickboxen Anfänger 18:00 - 19:00  
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Club 5- 8 J. Mix-Fighting 16:00 - 17:00 Tanja Rauschenberg 
Skyboxen- Funktion. Fitness ab 12 J. 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Kickboxen Anfänger 18:00 - 19:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
K 1 / Muay Thai 20:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 16:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Champions 9-13 J. Kickboxen 17:00 - 18:00  
Skyboxen 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen Anfänger 18:00 - 19:00  
Selbstverteidigung Jeed Kune Do 18:00 - 19:00 Winni Schottmüller 
K 1 / Muay Thai 19:00 - 20:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
 
Freies Training / Alle Bereiche 10:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kickboxen All 10:00 - 11:30 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 11:00 - 12:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
 
PAUSE 13:00 - 15:00  
 
Freies Training 15:00 - 17:00  
KIDS- Club 5- 8 J. Mix-Fighting 16:00 - 17:00 Tanja Rauschenberg 
Skyboxen- Funktion. Fitness ab 12 J. 17:00 - 18:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
 
Boxen Sen. 18:00 - 19:00 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
 
Boxen Sparring+ Pro- Pratzen 19:00 - 21:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Olympisches Boxen- Amateure 19:00 - 20:30 Trainerteam Boxen Sammy, Winnie, Markus, Matthias 
BJJ + Grappling 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
Freies Training 11:00 - 14:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Tai Chi 11:00 - 12:30  
K 1 / Muay Thai 12:00 - 13:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Skyboxen Only Womens 13:00 - 14:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli 
Kraft-Ausdauer- Speed Boxen 14:00 - 15:00 Zermin" Sammy" Zendeli